Back to issue
Cover of: Ist die Beschneidungserlaubnis (§ 1631d BGB) mit dem Grundgesetz vereinbar?
Rolf Dietrich Herzberg

Ist die Beschneidungserlaubnis (§ 1631d BGB) mit dem Grundgesetz vereinbar?

Section: Analysis
Volume 71 (2016) / Issue 7, pp. 350-355 (6)
Published 09.07.2018
DOI 10.1628/002268816X14528539980625
  • article PDF
  • available
  • 10.1628/002268816X14528539980625
Due to a system change, access problems and other issues may occur. We are working with urgency on a solution. We apologise for any inconvenience.
Summary
We regret that detailed information about this product is still missing in our catalog.